Pro CCTV Solution

🌟 অস্থিতিশীল বাজার পরিস্থিতির কারণে স্টক এবং দাম সম্পর্কে নিশ্চিত হয়ে অনলাইনে অর্ডার করুনঃ+8801400-443923 সকাল ১০টা থেকে রাত ৮টা পর্যন্ত।🌟

Tp-Link T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots

  • Faster Fingerprint
  • Dust & Water Proof
  • Communicates phones
  • Dual, Multi-Smartcard
Call for Best Price
  • Tp-Link T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots

    Request a Call Back

    •   Size Guide

      Size Guide

        Size Chest Waist Hips
        XS 34 28 34
        S 36 30 36
        M 38 32 38
        L 40 34 40
        XL 42 36 42
        2XL 44 38 44

        All measurements are in INCHES

        and may vary a half inch in either direction.

        Size Chest Waist Hips
        2XS 32 26 32
        XS 34 28 34
        S 36 30 36
        M 38 32 38
        L 40 34 40
        XL 42 36 42

        All measurements are in INCHES

        and may vary a half inch in either direction.

        Size Chest Waist Hips
        XS 34 28 34
        S 36 30 36
        M 38 32 38
        L 40 34 40
        XL 42 36 42
        2XL 44 38 44

        All measurements are in INCHES

        and may vary a half inch in either direction.

      •  Delivery & Return

        Delivery

        We ship to all 50 states, Washington DC.
        All orders are shipped with a UPS tracking number.
        Always free shipping for orders over US $200.
        During sale periods and promotions the delivery time may be longer than normal.

        Return

        Elessi will accept exchanges and returns of unworn and unwashed garments within 30 days of the date of purchase (14 days during the sales period), on presentation of the original till receipt at any store where the corresponding collection is available within the country of purchase.

        Your return will usually be processed within a week to a week and a half. We’ll send you a Return Notification email to notify you once the return has been completed.
        Please allow 1-3 business days for refunds to be received to the original form of payment once the return has been processed.

        Help

        Give us a shout if you have any other questions and/or concerns.
        Email: contact@mydomain.com
        Phone: +1 (23) 456 789

      •  Ask a Question

        Tp-Link T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots

        Ask a Question

          ... people are viewing this right now
        Compare
          Share
        Guaranteed Safe CheckoutTrust
        HARDWARE FEATURES
        Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
        Interface 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+
        2 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
        (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
        Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
        100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
        100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
        1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
        Fan Quantity 1
        Physical Security Lock Yes
        PoE+ Ports(RJ45) Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
        PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports
        Power Supply: 116W
        Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 11.6 x 7.1 x 1.7 in. (294 x 180 x 44 mm)
        Mounting Rack Mountable
        Max Power Consumption 15.61W (220V/50Hz with no PD connected)
        139.52W (220V/50Hz with 116W PD connected)
        Max Heat Dissipation 53.26 BTU/h (with no PD connected)
        476.04 BTU/h (with 116W PD connected)
        PERFORMANCE
        Switching Capacity 20Gbps
        Packet Forwarding Rate 14.9Mpps
        MAC Address Table 8K
        Packet Buffer Memory 512KB
        Jumbo Frame 9KB

         

         

        Based on 0 reviews

        0.00 Overall
        0%
        0%
        0%
        0%
        0%
        Be the first to review “Tp-Link T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots”

        Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

        Reviews

        There are no reviews yet.

        SKU: cctv 2232 Category:
        Close
        Categories
        Close My Cart
        Close Wishlist
        Recently Viewed Close
        Close

        Close
        Navigation
        Categories
        Home
        Offer
        Deal
        Search
        Track