Pro CCTV Solution

🌟 Welcome to PRO CCTV Solutions - Your Gateway to Enhanced Security! 🌟

Tp-Link T2500G-10TS (TL-SG3210) JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots

  • Faster Fingerprint
  • Dust & Water Proof
  • Communicates phones
  • Dual, Multi-Smartcard
Call for Best Price
  • Tp-Link T2500G-10TS (TL-SG3210) JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots

    Request a Call Back

    •   Size Guide

      Size Guide

        Size Chest Waist Hips
        XS 34 28 34
        S 36 30 36
        M 38 32 38
        L 40 34 40
        XL 42 36 42
        2XL 44 38 44

        All measurements are in INCHES

        and may vary a half inch in either direction.

        Size Chest Waist Hips
        2XS 32 26 32
        XS 34 28 34
        S 36 30 36
        M 38 32 38
        L 40 34 40
        XL 42 36 42

        All measurements are in INCHES

        and may vary a half inch in either direction.

        Size Chest Waist Hips
        XS 34 28 34
        S 36 30 36
        M 38 32 38
        L 40 34 40
        XL 42 36 42
        2XL 44 38 44

        All measurements are in INCHES

        and may vary a half inch in either direction.

      •  Delivery & Return

        Delivery

        We ship to all 50 states, Washington DC.
        All orders are shipped with a UPS tracking number.
        Always free shipping for orders over US $200.
        During sale periods and promotions the delivery time may be longer than normal.

        Return

        Elessi will accept exchanges and returns of unworn and unwashed garments within 30 days of the date of purchase (14 days during the sales period), on presentation of the original till receipt at any store where the corresponding collection is available within the country of purchase.

        Your return will usually be processed within a week to a week and a half. We’ll send you a Return Notification email to notify you once the return has been completed.
        Please allow 1-3 business days for refunds to be received to the original form of payment once the return has been processed.

        Help

        Give us a shout if you have any other questions and/or concerns.
        Email: contact@mydomain.com
        Phone: +1 (23) 456 789

      •  Ask a Question

        Tp-Link T2500G-10TS (TL-SG3210) JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots

        Ask a Question

          ... people are viewing this right now
        Compare
          Share
        Guaranteed Safe CheckoutTrust

        Specifications:

        HARDWARE FEATURES
        Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
        Interface 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
        2 Gigabit SFP Slots
        1 RJ45 Console Port
        1 Micro-USB Console Port
        Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
        100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
        1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
        Fan Quantity Fanless
        Physical Security Lock Yes
        Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
        Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 11.6 × 7.1 × 1.7 in.
        (294 × 180 × 44 mm)
        Mounting 13″ or 19″ 1U rack mountable
        Max Power Consumption 6.8W
        Max Heat Dissipation 23.3 BTU/h
        PERFORMANCE
        Bandwidth/Backplane 20Gbp
        Packet Forwarding Rate 14.9Mpps
        MAC Address Table 8k
        Packet Buffer Memory 4Mb
        Jumbo Frame 10KB
        SOFTWARE FEATURES
        Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
        Support 4 priority queues
        Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
        Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
        Voice VLAN
        L2 Features IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3
        MLD v1/v2 Snooping
        802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
        Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
        Port isolation
        BPDU filtering/guard
        TC/Root protect
        Loop back detection
        802.3x Flow Control
        LLDP/LLDP-MED
        DHCP VLAN Relay
        L2PT
        VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
        MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
        GARP/GVRP
        VLAN VPN (QinQ)
        Management VLAN configuration
        Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID;
        Time Range Based
        Security IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
        AAA
        DHCP Snooping
        IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius, Guest VLAN
        DoS Defend
        Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
        SSH v1/v2
        SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
        Port Security
        Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
        PPPoE
        IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
        Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
        IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
        Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
        Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
        TCPv6/UDPv6
        IPv6 Applications DHCPv6 Client
        Ping6
        Tracert6
        Telnet(v6)
        IPv6 SNMP
        IPv6 SSH
        IPv6 SSL
        Http/Https
        IPv6 TFTP
        Management Web-based GUI and CLI management
        SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
        RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
        DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82
        CPU Monitoring
        Port Mirroring
        Dual Image
        Time Setting: SNTP
        Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
        Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
        System Diagnose: VCT
        SYSLOG & Public MIBS
        OTHERS
        Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
        Package Contents T2500G-10PS
        Power Cord
        Quick Installation Guide
        Resource CD
        Rackmount Kit
        Rubber Feet
        Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
        Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
        Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
        Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

         

        Based on 0 reviews

        0.00 Overall
        0%
        0%
        0%
        0%
        0%
        Be the first to review “Tp-Link T2500G-10TS (TL-SG3210) JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots”

        Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

        Reviews

        There are no reviews yet.

        SKU: cctv 2276 Category:
        Close
        Categories
        Close My Cart
        Close Wishlist
        Recently Viewed Close
        Close

        Close
        Navigation
        Categories
        Home
        Offer
        Deal
        Search
        Track